Skip to content
ads banner
Free Movies Cinema - FridayBug.com
  • TV Show
  • Bollywood Movies
    • Hindi Movies
    • Malayalam Movies
    • Telugu Movies
  • Hollywood Movies
  • HD
  • Best Rating
  • Genre
    • Action
    • Drama
    • Adventure
    • Comedy
    • Crime
    • Thriller
    • Romance
    • Horror
    • Fantasy
    • Mystery
  • Country
    • India
    • China
    • Korea
    • France
    • Hong Kong
  • Latest Year
    • 2026
    • 2025
    • 2024
    • 2023
    • 2022
    • 2021
  • Articles
  • Mix Parlay Calculator
ads banner buaksib
ads banner

Best Rating

Movie poster: Red Rose
8
125 min
HD

Red Rose

Bollywood Movies, Crime, Romance, Thriller, india
6 Jun 1980Bharathiraja
Watch
Movie poster: Kissing Is the Easy Part (2026)
8
101 min

Kissing Is the Easy Part (2026)

Comedy, Romance, Canada, USA
13 Feb 2026Fawzia Mirza
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Out of Time
8
92 min
HD

Out of Time

Action, Drama, Hollywood movies, Science-Fiction, india
9 Sep 2019Matt Handy
Watch
Movie poster: Diljala Aashiq
8
125 min
HD

Diljala Aashiq

Comedy, Romance, Telugu movies, india
14 Jun 2018
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: 11th Hour 2023
8
26 min
TV Show

11th Hour 2023

Crime, Mystery, TV Show, india
8 Apr 2021
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Hell Hath No Fury
8
94 min
HD

Hell Hath No Fury

Action, Drama, Hollywood movies, USA
5 Nov 2021Jesse V. Johnson
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Lantrani 2024
8
99 min
HD

Lantrani 2024

Bollywood Movies, Comedy, Drama, Featured, india
9 Feb 2024Bhaskar Hazarika, Gurvinder Singh, Kaushik Ganguly
Watch
Movie poster: Subedar Joginder Singh
8
139 min
HD

Subedar Joginder Singh

Action, Bollywood Movies, Drama, History, War, india
6 Apr 2018Simerjit Singh
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Hundred Season 1
8
TV Show

Hundred Season 1

Action & Adventure, Comedy, Drama, TV Show, india
25 Apr 2020
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Mission Majnu
8
129 min
HD

Mission Majnu

Action, Bollywood Movies, Drama, Thriller, india
20 Jan 2023Shantanu Bagchi
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Poor Things 2023
7.998
141 min
HD

Poor Things 2023

Comedy, Hollywood movies, Romance, Science-Fiction, USA
7 Dec 2023Dora Simko, Dora Takacs, Edoardo Petti, Farkas Esztella, Hayley Williams, Krisztina Barkóczy, Roxana Szarisz, Yorgos Lanthimos
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: The Black Phone
7.994
103 min
HD

The Black Phone

Hollywood movies, Horror, Thriller, USA
22 Jun 2022Alex Beaver, Jason Blumenfeld, Kara McGee, Maggie Levin, Scott Derrickson, Scott Oberholzer, Stephen Glawson
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: 1917 11122023
7.992
119 min
HD

1917 11122023

Action, Drama, Hollywood movies, War, USA
25 Dec 2019Joey Coughlin, Michael Lerman, Nicoletta Mani, Sam Mendes
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 192024
7.987
150 min
HD

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 192024

Action, Adventure, Hollywood movies, Science-Fiction, USA
3 May 2023Arielle DePace, James Edward Tilden, James Gunn, Kera Dacy, Lars P. Winther, Ryan J. Pezdirc
Trailer
Watch
Movie poster: Taare Zameen Par
7.987
165 min
HD

Taare Zameen Par

Bollywood Movies, Drama, india
21 Dec 2007Aamir Khan, Amole Gupte
Trailer
Watch
  • 1
  • …
  • 63
  • 64
  • 65
  • 66
  • 67
  • …
  • 720

Search Movie

ads banner
ads banner

Trending Movies

  • Movie poster: Mutiny (2026) Mutiny (2026)
  • Movie poster: Pyaar Prema Kalyanam (2026) Pyaar Prema Kalyanam (2026)
  • Movie poster: Chennai Love Story (2026) Chennai Love Story (2026)

क्रिकेट समाचार

  • Match Preview – Trichy Grand Cholas vs V…
  • Match Preview – St Kitts And Nevis Patri…
  • CPL 2026: Match 16, ABF vs BT Match Pred…
  • TNPL 2026: Qualifier 2, TGC vs VKK Match…
  • CPL 2026: Match 16, ABF vs BT Match Pred…
  • Match Preview – Trinbago Knight Riders v…
  • DPL 2026: Match 40, PD vs EDR Match Pred…
  • Match Preview – Antigua And Barbuda Falc…
About FridayBug

Do you like to watch movies online and don’t spend a lot of time for scouring sites with something interesting?. Friday bug website is already collecting many videos file around the internet to be placed in one website, make things easier for you.

Fridaybug.com – site with films, serials and cartoons like onlinemovieshindi.com from all 6 Hollywood and Bollywood studios, as well as TV channels: Warner Brothers, Disney, 21th Century Fox, Columbia Pictures, Universal, Paramount, etc.

Enjoy thousands of movies at home without needing of your credit card detail for payment like in the legal cinema domain such as netflix, viu, hbo, popcornflix, crackle or whatever elses.

Genres
Action Action & Adventure Adventure Adventure Animation Biography Bollywood Movies Comedy Crime Documentary Drama Family Fantasy Featured Hindi movies History Hollywood movies Horror Kids Latest Hollywood Movies Latest Movies Latest TV Show Malayalam movies Music Mystery Reality Romance Sci-Fi & Fantasy Science-Fiction Short Show Sport Talk Telugu movies Thriller TV Movie TV Show War War & Politics Western
Pages
  • About
  • Cookie Policy
  • Mix Parlay Calculator
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
External Link Partner
  • ผลบอลสด
  • Slot Online
  • Hindi Casino
  • SportSermon
blog counter
HiStat: https://www.histats.com/viewstats/?act=2&sid=4581266
All Rights Reserved. 2026 FridayBug.com

Please, turn off AdBlock

We have noticed that you are using an ad blocker. To support the development of our site, please disable AdBlock or add us to your exceptions list.

Go back to Free Movies Cinema - FridayBug.com